Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
SLO
24.4.
3:2
MALZ
PUC
24.4.
3:2
PRE
PB
24.4.
1:1
KFC
LPM
24.4.
1:2
TRE
FCP
24.4.
2:0
SPNV
DK
24.4.
0:0
HUM
STK
24.4.
1:1
MSK
MYJ
24.4.
2:1
POH
SPNV
27.4.
16:30
DK
PRE
27.4.
16:30
TRE
KFC
27.4.
16:30
PUC
POH
27.4.
18:00
STK
MALZ
28.4.
10:30
HUM
MSK
28.4.
10:30
PB
SLO
28.4.
10:30
MYJ
LPM
28.4.
14:00
FCP
SPNV
27.4.
16:30
DK
PRE
27.4.
16:30
TRE
KFC
27.4.
16:30
PUC
POH
27.4.
18:00
STK
MALZ
28.4.
10:30
HUM
MSK
28.4.
10:30
PB
SLO
28.4.
10:30
MYJ
LPM
28.4.
14:00
FCP
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Rohožník
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
KFC Komárno
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Skalica
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
Partizán Bardejov
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Alex Mihók
FC Košice
KOS
0
2.
Peter Hrkeľ
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
3.
Viktor Tatar
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
4.
Sebastián Mlynár
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
5.
Martin Jurina
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
6.
Marek Belko
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
7.
Matúš Koseček
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
8.
Tomáš Juraj Vaško
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
9.
Henry Addo
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
10.
Martin Sabol
FK Humenné
HUM
0
11.
Miroslav Kubasák
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
12.
Richard Pečarka
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
13.
Denis Straka
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
14.
Jakub Hudec
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
15.
Lukáš Dobias
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
16.
Dominik Caltík
MFK Skalica
SKA
0
17.
Tibor Tóth
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
18.
Bálint Beke
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
19.
Robert Tarcsi
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
20.
Rastislav Girman
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
21.
Erik Gonšenica
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
22.
Robert Szitás
FC Petržalka
PET
0
23.
Lukáš Prokop
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
24.
Martin Kuboš
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
25.
Bálint Csóka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
26.
Šimon Kukulský
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
27.
Dmytro Dobranskyi
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
28.
Tomáš Nemčík
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
29.
Jakub Paur
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
30.
Filip Mráz
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
31.
Vladimír Trabalík
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
32.
Richard Nemergut
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
1
33.
Viktor Maťaš
FK Humenné
HUM
1
34.
Tomáš Brigant
MFK Skalica
SKA
1
35.
Lukáš Horváth
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
1
36.
Pavol Rešetka
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
37.
Ľuboslav Levai
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
38.
Martin Mišovič
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
39.
Rudolf Božik
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
40.
Patrik Haramia
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
41.
Miladin Vujošević
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
42.
Lukáš Migaľa
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
1
43.
Ján Mizerák
MFK Skalica
SKA
1
44.
Martin Mášik
MFK Skalica
SKA
1
45.
Michal Horodník
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
46.
Goran Matić
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
47.
Boris Druga
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
48.
Dávid Špak
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
49.
Vladimír Bajtoš
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
50.
Marian Pišoja
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
1
Předchozí
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Další