23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Richard Župa Partizán Bardejov PAR 1
2. Kojo Matić Partizán Bardejov PAR 1
3. Stefan Veličković Partizán Bardejov PAR 1
4. Juraj Štefanka FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
5. Adrián Kopičár MŠK Púchov PUC 1
6. Andrej Chupáň MŠK Púchov PUC 1
7. Gabriel Hornyák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
8. Filip Tomovič FC Rohožník ROH 1
9. Ondřej Rudzan MFK Skalica SKA 1
10. Jakub Kousal MFK Skalica SKA 1
11. Roman Bekö FC Rohožník ROH 1
12. Marek Žákovič MŠK Námestovo NAM 1
13. Matija Babović FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
14. Lukáš Letenay FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
15. Šimon Kozák FC Petržalka PET 1
16. Lucas Demitra FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
17. Abubakar Ghali Ahmad FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
18. Ondřej Štursa MFK Skalica SKA 1
19. Kirill Jevgenjevič Nikitin ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
20. Christopher Jozef Tvrdík FC Petržalka PET 1
21. Filip Maník Partizán Bardejov PAR 2
22. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
23. Dávid Richtárech MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
24. Lukáš Gašparovič FC Petržalka PET 2
25. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
26. Patrik Abrahám KFC Komárno KFC 2
27. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 2
28. Péter Varga KFC Komárno KFC 2
29. Boris Godál FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
30. Sven Jurčišin MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
31. Tibor Slebodník MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
32. Filip Lichý ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
33. Patrik Leitner MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
34. Adam Matoš ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
35. Denis Baumgartner MFK Skalica SKA 2
36. Adam Kopas MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
37. Samuel Farský MŠK Námestovo NAM 2
38. Kristián Bari MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
39. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
40. Matúš Malý FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
41. Tomáš Hambálek MFK Skalica SKA 2
42. Martin Luberda FK Humenné HUM 2
43. Roland Černák FK Humenné HUM 2
44. Štefan Holiš MŠK Púchov PUC 2
45. Samuel Antálek ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
46. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
47. Richmond Owusu MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
48. Alexander Horvát FC Rohožník ROH 3
49. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 3
50. Marek Pittner FC Rohožník ROH 3
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner