23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Ladislav Szöcs KFC Komárno KFC 0
2. Jakub Krela Partizán Bardejov PAR 0
3. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 0
4. Dávid Špak KFC Komárno KFC 0
5. Lukáš Šimko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
6. Filip Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
7. Vladimír Bajtoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
8. Tomáš Ilinjo Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
9. Matúš Digoň Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
10. Bakuri Jinjolava Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
11. František Sitarčík Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
12. Marian Pišoja MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
13. Stanislav Lacko MŠK Púchov PUC 0
14. Daniel Pilný MŠK Púchov PUC 0
15. Šimon Štefanec FC Petržalka PET 0
16. Patrik Krčula MŠK Púchov PUC 0
17. Tomáš Kopiš MŠK Púchov PUC 0
18. Ľuboš Šeroň MŠK Púchov PUC 0
19. Mikuláš Bakaľa FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
20. Vladimír Barbora FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
21. Martin Lupták FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
22. Denis Jančo FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
23. Ernest Boateng FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
24. Juraj Pančík FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
25. Tomáš Stašík FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
26. Konstantinos Oinkonomou FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
27. Naphthalene Frank Appiah FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
28. Mikuláš Demjanovič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
29. Daniel Zsolt Szalma FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
30. Sebastián Jurčišin Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
31. Juraj Kuc FK Humenné HUM 0
32. Peter Rokyta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
33. Samuel Kuba Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
34. Oliver Slivka FC Petržalka PET 0
35. Samuel Magda FC Košice KOS 0
36. Min Su Kim FC Košice KOS 0
37. Filip Kis FC Košice KOS 0
38. Kamil Karaš FC Košice KOS 0
39. Miroslav Sovič FC Košice KOS 0
40. František Pavúk FC Košice KOS 0
41. Patrik Košuda Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
42. Sebastián Borok FC Košice KOS 0
43. Slavomír Kapusniak MŠK Púchov PUC 0
44. Samuel Suľa MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
45. Patrik Myslovič MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
46. René Holáň MŠK Púchov PUC 0
47. René Paraj FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
48. Matúš Mader MFK Skalica SKA 0
49. Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi KFC Komárno KFC 0
50. Patrik Vajda MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner