11.9.
11.9.
11.9.
11.9.
11.9.
12.9.
12.9.
12.9.
1.9.
17.9.
18.9.
18.9.
18.9.
18.9.
18.9.
19.9.
1.9.
25.9.
25.9.
25.9.
25.9.
25.9.
26.9.
26.9.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Róbert Polievka MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 6
2. Marek Kuzma FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 6
3. Michal Hamuľak FK Humenné HUM 5
4. Daniel Pavúk FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 5
5. Erik Pačinda FC Košice KOS 5
6. Jose Ricardo Cortes FC Košice KOS 5
7. David Alberto Depetris MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 5
8. Boris Turčák FC Petržalka PET 4
9. Haris Harba FC Petržalka PET 4
10. Jakub Šulc MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 4
11. Ganbayar Ganbold KFC Komárno KFC 4
12. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 4
13. Marcus Michael Molvadgaard FC Košice KOS 4
14. Lopez Da Silva Junior Partizán Bardejov PAR 4
15. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
16. Štefan Harvila FK Humenné HUM 3
17. Jozef Špyrka FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
18. Roland Galčík FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
19. Roman Begala Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
20. Kristóf Domonkos KFC Komárno KFC 3
21. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
22. Ondrej Vrábel FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
23. Ondřej Ullman MŠK Púchov PUC 3
24. Martin Privrel FC Rohožník ROH 3
25. Daniel Šebesta MFK Skalica SKA 3
26. Roland Gerebenits MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
27. Peter Kováčik FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
28. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
29. Lukáš Gašparovič FC Petržalka PET 2
30. Samuel Farský MŠK Námestovo NAM 2
31. Dávid Richtárech MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
32. Patrik Abrahám KFC Komárno KFC 2
33. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
34. Patrik Leitner MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
35. Richmond Owusu MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
36. Marek Pittner FC Rohožník ROH 2
37. Jozef Herman FC Rohožník ROH 2
38. Denis Baumgartner MFK Skalica SKA 2
39. Matúš Malý FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
40. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 2
41. Filip Lichý ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
42. Alexander Horvát FC Rohožník ROH 2
43. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
44. Adam Kopas MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
45. Martin Luberda FK Humenné HUM 1
46. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 1
47. Erik Streňo FK Humenné HUM 1
48. Marko Milunović FK Humenné HUM 1
49. Michal Breznanik FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
50. Samuel Ďatko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner