29.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
31.10.
28.11.
13.11.
13.11.
13.11.
13.11.
14.11.
14.11.
20.11.
27.11.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
27.2.
27.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Martin Nagy MFK Skalica SKA 2
2. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
3. Patrik Abrahám KFC Komárno KFC 2
4. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 2
5. Peter Rypák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
6. Marek Kristián Bartoš FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
7. Boris Godál FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
8. Erik Grendel FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
9. Samuel Ďatko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
10. Sven Jurčišin MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
11. Tibor Slebodník MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
12. Tomáš Vaľovčin MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
13. Filip Lichý ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
14. Patrik Leitner MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
15. Adam Matoš ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
16. Denis Baumgartner MFK Skalica SKA 2
17. Adam Kopas MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
18. Kristián Bari MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
19. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
20. Matúš Malý FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
21. Tomáš Hambálek MFK Skalica SKA 2
22. Martin Luberda FK Humenné HUM 2
23. Sharani Zuberu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
24. Jakub Nemec FC Petržalka PET 2
25. Roland Černák FK Humenné HUM 2
26. Marko Milunović FK Humenné HUM 2
27. Samuel Antálek ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
28. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
29. Richmond Owusu MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
30. Jakub Kousal MFK Skalica SKA 2
31. Njegoš Kupusović FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
32. Kirill Jevgenjevič Nikitin ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
33. Tomáš Nemčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
34. Jakub Paur MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
35. Filip Mráz MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
36. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
37. Tomáš Brigant MFK Skalica SKA 1
38. Lukáš Horváth Partizán Bardejov PAR 1
39. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 1
40. Slavomír Pagáč FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
41. Pavol Rešetka FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
42. Ľuboslav Levai FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
43. Adam Hanes MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
44. Ľuboš Kupčík MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
45. Lukáš Migaľa MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
46. Ľubomír Willwéber MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
47. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka PET 1
48. Jakub Hronec FC Petržalka PET 1
49. Martin Černek MFK Skalica SKA 1
50. Ján Mizerák MFK Skalica SKA 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner