6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
7.8.
7.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
6.8.
7.8.
7.8.
12.8.
12.8.
12.8.
13.8.
13.8.
14.8.
14.8.
14.8.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
2. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
3. Adam Brenkus Partizán Bardejov PAR 4
4. Štefan Holiš MŠK Púchov PUC 4
5. Lopez Da Silva Junior Partizán Bardejov PAR 4
6. Jozef Herman FC Rohožník ROH 4
7. Patrik Danek FC Petržalka PET 4
8. Matej Chorvát MŠK Námestovo NAM 4
9. Ivan Timoshenko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 4
10. Peter Mazan MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 4
11. Mihailo Cmiljanović Partizán Bardejov PAR 4
12. Samuel Habodasz ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
13. Patrik Abrahám KFC Komárno KFC 3
14. Péter Varga KFC Komárno KFC 3
15. Marek Kristián Bartoš FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
16. Boris Godál FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
17. Erik Grendel FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
18. Samuel Ďatko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
19. Michal Breznanik FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
20. Tibor Slebodník MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
21. René Holáň MŠK Púchov PUC 3
22. Tomáš Vaľovčin MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
23. Patrik Šurnovský KFC Komárno KFC 3
24. Marek Václav FC Košice KOS 3
25. Samuel Farský MŠK Námestovo NAM 3
26. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
27. Štefan Harvila FK Humenné HUM 3
28. Roland Černák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
29. Dominik Straňák MŠK Púchov PUC 3
30. Šimon Šmehyl KFC Komárno KFC 3
31. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
32. Jakub Kousal MFK Skalica SKA 3
33. Marek Žákovič MŠK Námestovo NAM 3
34. Adler Da Silva Parreira ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
35. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
36. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 2
37. Filip Maník Partizán Bardejov PAR 2
38. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
39. Slavomír Pagáč FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
40. Martin Schlossár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
41. Adam Hanes MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
42. Ľuboš Kupčík MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
43. Ľubomír Willwéber MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
44. Jakub Hronec FC Petržalka PET 2
45. Martin Černek MFK Skalica SKA 2
46. Piort Straczek Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
47. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
48. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 2
49. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 2
50. Juraj Martinček MŠK Púchov PUC 2
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner