1.3.
1.3.
2.3.
2.3.
2.3.
3.3.
3.3.
3.3.
1.3.
1.3.
2.3.
2.3.
2.3.
3.3.
3.3.
3.3.
1.3.
1.3.
2.3.
2.3.
2.3.
3.3.
3.3.
3.3.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Maudo Lamine Jarjue ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
2. Martin Polniš FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
3. Richard Benko FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
4. Tomáš Zmeko Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
5. Martin Brezina Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
6. Šimon Mareček Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
7. Marián Weber MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
8. Lukáš Štrauch MŠK Púchov PUC 0
9. Richard Slovák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
10. Tomáš Balko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
11. Želislav Kolarik FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
12. David Kudláč FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
13. Michal Jančiga MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
14. Patrik Horváth FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
15. Timotej Vavrík MŠK Púchov PUC 0
16. Šimon Ivan FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
17. Radoslav Neischl FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
18. Nikita Kelembet FC Petržalka FCP 0
19. Šimon Lojan FK Humenné HUM 0
20. Tobiáš Košťal MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
21. Miroslav Bartoš MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
22. Marko Palaj 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
23. Matúš Minka FC Petržalka FCP 0
24. Mame Ndiaga Wade FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
25. Dávid Ďuriš MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
26. Samuel Kopásek MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
27. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
28. Miroslav Petko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
29. Tomáš Brigant FC Petržalka FCP 1
30. Slavomír Pagáč FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
31. Ľuboslav Levai FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
32. Samuel Habodasz ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
33. Adam Hanes MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
34. Lukáš Gašparovič FC Petržalka FCP 1
35. Patrik Abrahám FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
36. Marek Pittner FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
37. Lukáš Šimko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
38. Tomáš Ilinjo Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
39. Stanislav Lacko MŠK Púchov PUC 1
40. Peter Rypák FK Humenné HUM 1
41. Erik Grendel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
42. Ferenc Bögi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
43. Naphthalene Frank Appiah FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
44. Slavomír Kapusniak MŠK Púchov PUC 1
45. Matej Rosenberger FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
46. Michal Obročník FC Petržalka FCP 1
47. Matúš Capko MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
48. Martin Pribula 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
49. Adam Kopas MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
50. Adrián Kaprálik MŠK Žilina B MSK 1