18.11.
18.11.
18.11.
19.11.
19.11.
25.11.
2.12.
4.12.
18.11.
18.11.
18.11.
19.11.
19.11.
25.11.
2.12.
4.12.
1.3.
1.3.
2.3.
2.3.
2.3.
3.3.
3.3.
3.3.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Viktor Maťaš FK Humenné HUM 2
2. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
3. Nicolas Martinek FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
4. Martin Schlossár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
5. Ján Mizerák FC Košice KOS 2
6. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
7. Ladislav Szöcs KFC Komárno KFC 2
8. Boris Druga KFC Komárno KFC 2
9. Dávid Špak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
10. Péter Varga FC Košice KOS 2
11. Juraj Martinček MŠK Púchov PUC 2
12. Jakub Michlík MŠK Púchov PUC 2
13. Šimon Štefanec FC Petržalka FCP 2
14. Samuel Urgela FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
15. Vladimír Barbora FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
16. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
17. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
18. Tomáš Nagy MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
19. Kamil Karaš 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
20. René Holáň MŠK Púchov PUC 2
21. Tomáš Vaľovčin Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
22. Martin Kušnír ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
23. Draško Matej Marič-Bjekič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
24. Lukáš Jendrek 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
25. Michal Matúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
26. Samuel Budinský MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
27. Robert Štefánek Spartak Myjava MYJ 2
28. Bernard Petrák FC Košice KOS 2
29. Dušan Kucharčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
30. Juraj Piroska FC Petržalka FCP 2
31. Marko Milunović 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
32. Branislav Spáčil FC Petržalka FCP 2
33. Šimon Šmehyl KFC Komárno KFC 2
34. Henry Franck Bahi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
35. Gabriel Hornyák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
36. Ján Ferleťák FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
37. Richard Lásik FC Petržalka FCP 2
38. Tomáš Kubík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
39. Jakub Jakubko FC Košice KOS 2
40. Viktor Tatar FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
41. Timotej Kudlička MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
42. Samuel Kovalčin Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
43. Branislav Gamboš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
44. Sebastián Čiernik MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
45. Dominik Adam FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
46. Patrik Lörincz FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
47. Matúš Ončák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
48. Marek Machaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
49. Patrik Čiernik ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
50. Ridwan Sanusi FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2