7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.
17.11.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Marián Chobot ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
2. Antonios Gaitanidis 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
3. Mateus De Oliveira Silva FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
4. Nino Marcelli ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
5. Ardian Berisha FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
6. Eduard Bagrintsev FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
7. Adama Diamé FK Humenné HUM 1
8. Ben Ronald Kifoumbi MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
9. Elmir Lekaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
10. Tomáš Nemčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
11. Taofiq Jibril MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
12. Samuel Kopásek MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
13. Filip Mráz MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
14. Viktor Maťaš FK Humenné HUM 0
15. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 0
16. Matej Vaculík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
17. Adam Čech ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
18. Juraj Lacko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
19. Jakub Baláž ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
20. Marek Mičák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
21. Samuel Habodasz ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
22. Martin Mišovič ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
23. Adam Hanes MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
24. David Jackuliak MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
25. Miladin Vujošević FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
26. Kristián Lukáčik MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
27. Timotej Tóth FC Petržalka FCP 0
28. Erik Hurný FC Petržalka PET 0
29. Ján Mizerák FC Košice KOS 0
30. Michal Horodník KFC Komárno KFC 0
31. Stephen Adayilo Daniel KFC Komárno KFC 0
32. Goran Matić KFC Komárno KFC 0
33. Boris Druga KFC Komárno KFC 0
34. Lukáš Šimko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
35. Filip Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
36. Tomáš Ilinjo Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
37. František Sitarčík Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
38. Marian Pišoja MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
39. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 0
40. Matej Loduha MŠK Púchov PUC 0
41. Ľuboš Šeroň MŠK Púchov PUC 0
42. Roland Galčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
43. Juraj Pančík FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
44. Tomáš Stašík FC Petržalka FCP 0
45. Ferenc Bögi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
46. Mikuláš Demjanovič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
47. Daniel Zsolt Szalma FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
48. Peter Rokyta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
49. Sven Jurčišin FK Humenné HUM 0
50. Samuel Magda FC Košice KOS 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner