21.4.
22.4.
22.4.
22.4.
23.4.
23.4.
23.4.
23.4.
12.5.
12.5.
12.5.
12.5.
12.5.
12.5.
12.5.
12.5.
19.5.
19.5.
19.5.
19.5.
19.5.
19.5.
19.5.
19.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Matej Loduha MŠK Púchov PUC 0
2. Ľuboš Šeroň MŠK Púchov PUC 0
3. Juraj Pančík FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
4. Tomáš Stašík FC Petržalka FCP 0
5. Mikuláš Demjanovič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
6. Daniel Zsolt Szalma ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
7. Peter Rokyta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
8. Sven Jurčišin FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
9. Samuel Magda FC Košice KOS 0
10. Jakub Nicolas Tišťan FC Košice KOS 0
11. Samuel Gladiš FC Košice KOS 0
12. Miroslav Sovič FC Košice KOS 0
13. František Pavúk FC Košice KOS 0
14. Michal Janec MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
15. Patrik Prikryl FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
16. Adam Nomilner FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
17. Filip Lichý ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
18. Ervín Matta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
19. Patrik Šurnovský KFC Komárno KFC 0
20. Filip Szetei KFC Komárno KFC 0
21. Patrik Leitner MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
22. Martin Oravec MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
23. Alex Holub FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
24. Matúš Smieško FC Košice KOS 0
25. Alex Molčan FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
26. Mário Mihál MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
27. Adam Cyprian FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
28. Marek Vasiľ 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
29. Aldo Omar Baez FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
30. Dominik Javorček MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
31. Matúš Rusnák MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
32. Dávid Keresteš 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
33. Adam Červeň MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
34. Brahim Moumou FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
35. Benson Anang MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
36. Vladimír Majdan FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
37. Martin Janco FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
38. Roman Zemko MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
39. Samuel Kuc FK Humenné HUM 0
40. Alexander Tóth ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
41. Andrej Štrba FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
42. Dávid Gallovič FC Košice KOS 0
43. Samuel Jenat Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
44. Daniel Hundák MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
45. Martin Luberda FK Humenné HUM 0
46. Sharani Zuberu ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
47. Štefan Harvila FK Humenné HUM 0
48. Matúš Otruba MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
49. Peter Chríbik FC Petržalka FCP 0
50. Daniel Borovský ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner