7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.
17.11.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Pavol Sivák Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
2. Dominik Martišiak Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
3. Dávid Copko Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
4. Hassim Badjie FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
5. Dominik Špiriak KFC Komárno KFC 0
6. Ľubomír Ivanko Macej 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
7. Matej Škrepták 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
8. Jakub Štefánik 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
9. Rodrigo Rafael Rita Macedo FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
10. Kristian Urban FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
11. Ivan Šumilov FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
12. Thomas Kotlár FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
13. Adrián Mokoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
14. Šimon Gabriš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
15. Luboš Mitáš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
16. Róbert Petruš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
17. Ján Krivák FC Košice KOS 0
18. Samuel Kňažek FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
19. Marek Výbošťok FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
20. Milan Sekera FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
21. Martin Mitrík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
22. Šimon Kováč FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
23. Oliver Vecsei FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
24. Nemanja Radmanović FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
25. Richard Zošš FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
26. Lukáš Koprna ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
27. Timotej Petrišák FC Petržalka FCP 0
28. Filip Bobrovský FC Petržalka FCP 0
29. Gabriel Karas MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
30. Andrej Hojo MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
31. Erik Murín MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
32. Dan Ožvolda FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
33. Marián Šmatlák FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
34. Samuel Prachar FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
35. Dmytro Laktionov FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
36. Adrián Pivarči FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
37. Marek Netolický FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
38. Dionýz Alex FC Petržalka PET 0
39. Matúš Köröš MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
40. Samuel Balica FK Humenné HUM 0
41. Martin Kolesár Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
42. Edvard Lajčiak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
43. Timotej Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
44. Michael Junior Lamptey MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
45. Timotej Murcko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
46. Damián Kachút FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
47. Martin Kadlečík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
48. Jakub Jordán Jokel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
49. Jakub Tancík Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
50. Matúš Bellay FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner