1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
5.10.
26.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
5.10.
26.10.
7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Róbert Petruš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
2. Ján Krivák FC Košice KOS 0
3. Samuel Kňažek FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
4. Marek Výbošťok FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
5. Milan Sekera FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
6. Martin Mitrík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
7. Patrik Lörincz FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
8. Šimon Kováč FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
9. Oliver Vecsei FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
10. Nemanja Radmanović FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
11. Richard Zošš FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
12. Lukáš Koprna ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
13. Timotej Petrišák FC Petržalka FCP 0
14. Filip Bobrovský FC Petržalka FCP 0
15. Gabriel Karas MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
16. Andrej Hojo MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
17. Erik Murín MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
18. Dan Ožvolda FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
19. Marián Šmatlák FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
20. Samuel Prachar FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
21. Dmytro Laktionov FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
22. Adrián Pivarči FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
23. Marek Netolický FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
24. Mário Lopušan Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
25. Dionýz Alex FC Petržalka PET 0
26. Matúš Köröš MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
27. Samuel Balica FK Humenné HUM 0
28. Martin Kolesár Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
29. Edvard Lajčiak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
30. Timotej Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
31. Michael Junior Lamptey MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
32. Timotej Murcko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
33. Damián Kachút FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
34. Matej Ružička FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
35. Martin Kadlečík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
36. Jakub Jordán Jokel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
37. Oleksandr Golikov FC Košice KOS 0
38. Jakub Tancík Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
39. Matúš Bellay FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
40. Zoran Ivanics ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
41. Artur Záhon ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
42. Ridwan Sanusi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
43. Adam Jurík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
44. James Willy Ndjeungoue MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
45. Boris Rybánsky FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
46. Beka Dzhanelidze FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
47. Samuel Benko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
48. Michal Hreha ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
49. Tymofii Sukhar FC Petržalka FCP 0
50. Marián Vala MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner