1.3.
1.3.
2.3.
2.3.
2.3.
3.3.
3.3.
3.3.
1.3.
1.3.
2.3.
2.3.
2.3.
3.3.
3.3.
3.3.
9.3.
9.3.
9.3.
9.3.
9.3.
9.3.
10.3.
10.3.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Michael Junior Lamptey MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
2. Timotej Murcko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
3. Damián Kachút FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
4. Martin Kadlečík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
5. Jakub Jordán Jokel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
6. Matúš Bellay FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
7. Zoran Ivanics ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
8. Artur Záhon ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
9. Adam Jurík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
10. James Willy Ndjeungoue MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
11. Boris Rybánsky FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
12. Beka Dzhanelidze FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
13. Samuel Benko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
14. Michal Hreha ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
15. Tymofii Sukhar FC Petržalka FCP 0
16. Marián Vala MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
17. Ivan Anokye Mensah MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
18. Benedek Kalmár KFC Komárno KFC 0
19. Alex Olejár 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
20. Balázs Zsemlye Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
21. Jakub Butkaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
22. Tomáš Marušin ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
23. Adrián Mojžiš FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
24. Oliver Nehila 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
25. Sebastián Novotňák 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
26. Siemen Voet ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
27. Maximilián Marko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
28. David Murár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
29. Bálint Szolgai FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
30. Marek Sokol FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
31. Sebastián Jankovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
32. Lamin Fatty MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
33. Esmir Ahmetović MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
34. Dalibor Dubovský Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
35. Jakub Kosík Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
36. Dominik Bilas 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
37. Yannick Kozák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
38. Filip Oršula FC Petržalka FCP 0
39. Filip Buchel Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
40. Jakub Zemko MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
41. Marián Ubertáš FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
42. Patrik Aksamit FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
43. Adam Taufer FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
44. Martin Adamec FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
45. Jakub Luka MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
46. Abov Avetisian FK Humenné HUM 0
47. Šimon Šnurik FK Humenné HUM 0
48. Franciszek Ksavery Wroblewski FK Humenné HUM 0
49. Valmir Nafiu FC Košice KOS 0
50. Derrick Bonsu FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0