7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.
17.11.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Péter Varga KFC Komárno KFC 2
2. Šimon Štefanec FC Petržalka FCP 2
3. Vladimír Barbora FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
4. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
5. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
6. Dragan Andrić 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
7. Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi KFC Komárno KFC 2
8. Michal Jonec FC Košice KOS 2
9. Draško Matej Marič-Bjekič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
10. Samuel Farský MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
11. Martin Matejčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
12. Lukáš Jendrek 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
13. Juraj Piroska FC Petržalka FCP 2
14. Marko Milunović 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
15. Samuel Antálek ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
16. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
17. Martin Privrel FC Petržalka FCP 2
18. Lukáš Csáno FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
19. Richard Lásik FC Petržalka FCP 2
20. Elvis Akpooghene Isaac FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
21. Matej Riznič FC Petržalka FCP 2
22. Tomáš Kubík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
23. Martin Baran 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
24. Branislav Gamboš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
25. Sebastián Čiernik MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
26. Róbert Demjan MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
27. Dominik Adam FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
28. Patrik Lörincz FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
29. Matúš Ončák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
30. Marek Machaj MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
31. Patrik Čiernik ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
32. Miroslav Zhivkov Pushkarov FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
33. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
34. Vladimír Trabalík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
35. Miroslav Petko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
36. Tomáš Brigant FC Petržalka FCP 1
37. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
38. Slavomír Pagáč FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
39. Maroš Čurik Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
40. Ľuboslav Levai FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
41. Nicolas Martinek FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
42. Martin Schlossár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
43. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 1
44. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 1
45. Patrik Abrahám FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
46. Marek Pittner FC Petržalka FCP 1
47. Stanislav Lacko MŠK Púchov PUC 1
48. Juraj Martinček MŠK Púchov PUC 1
49. Jakub Michlík MŠK Púchov PUC 1
50. Peter Rypák FK Humenné HUM 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner