1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
5.10.
26.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
5.10.
26.10.
7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Dominik Adam FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
2. Pavol Bellás FK Rača Bratislava FKR 2
3. Matúš Ončák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
4. Filip Kolorédy MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
5. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
6. Vladimír Trabalík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
7. Miroslav Petko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
8. Slavomír Pagáč FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
9. Maroš Čurik Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
10. Nicolas Martinek FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
11. Martin Schlossár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
12. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka FCP 1
13. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 1
14. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 1
15. Dávid Špak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
16. Vladimír Bajtoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
17. Stanislav Lacko MŠK Púchov PUC 1
18. Jakub Michlík MŠK Púchov PUC 1
19. Peter Rypák FK Humenné HUM 1
20. Samuel Urgela FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
21. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
22. Naphthalene Frank Appiah FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
23. Tomáš Nagy MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
24. Kamil Karaš 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
25. Slavomír Kapusniak MŠK Púchov PUC 1
26. Dragan Andrić 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
27. Michal Obročník FC Petržalka FCP 1
28. Marcel Novák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
29. Martin Pribula 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
30. Samuel Farský MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
31. Martin Matejčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
32. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
33. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
34. Jakub Čunta FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
35. Norbert Brodziansky FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
36. Michal Matúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
37. Jakub Uhrinčať MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
38. Miroslav Gono MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
39. Samuel Benovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
40. Matej Moško MŠK Púchov PUC 1
41. Dušan Kucharčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
42. Erik Streňo FK Humenné HUM 1
43. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
44. Branislav Spáčil FC Petržalka FCP 1
45. Erik Kramár FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
46. Csaba Biricz MŠK Púchov PUC 1
47. Juraj Štefanka FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
48. Pedro Martinez Garcia FC Košice KOS 1
49. Dominik Šnajder MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
50. Lukáš Csáno FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner