29.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
31.10.
28.11.
13.11.
13.11.
13.11.
13.11.
14.11.
14.11.
20.11.
27.11.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
27.2.
27.2.

Štatistiky - Brankári

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Rastislav Hodál FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
2. Tomáš Rybár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
3. Filip Krížik FC Petržalka PET 0
4. Branislav Cicho KFC Komárno KFC 0
5. Martin Repiský Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
6. Peter Pilný MŠK Púchov PUC 0
7. Filip Dlubáč FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
8. Maximilián Repko FC Košice KOS 0
9. Samuel Belaník MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
10. Adam Hrdina ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
11. Branislav Chudík ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
12. Samuel Petráš MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
13. Július Nôta MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
14. Matúš Ružinský ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
15. Dominik Kolena FC Rohožník ROH 0
16. Filip Piroščák FK Humenné HUM 0
17. Adam Višvarda FC Petržalka PET 0
18. Matúš Greššák MŠK Námestovo NAM 0
19. Adam Havlík FC Rohožník ROH 0
20. Dominik Kúdelčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
21. Martin Vantruba FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
22. Viliam Kormaňák MŠK Námestovo NAM 0
23. Tomáš Dráb Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
24. Oliver Vajda ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
25. Dušan Perniš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
26. Juraj Šmulík FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
27. Marcus Adamec FC Petržalka PET 0
28. Matej Klinovský MŠK Námestovo NAM 0
29. Ľubomír Belko MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
30. Samuel Vavrúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
31. Ivan Rehák FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
32. Kristián Strelčík MŠK Púchov PUC 1
33. Frederik Valach FC Košice KOS 1
34. Martin Trnovský ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
35. Tomáš Lešňovský MŠK Námestovo NAM 1
36. Alex Fojtíček Partizán Bardejov PAR 1
37. Michal Trnovský FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
38. Erik Zoltán Gyurákovics FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
39. Denis Gröger MFK Skalica SKA 1
40. František Chmiel KFC Komárno KFC 1
41. Jakub Trefil FC Rohožník ROH 1
42. Marek Teplan MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
43. Ján Čikoš-Pavličko Partizán Bardejov PAR 2
44. Vadym Shevchuk FC Petržalka PET 2
45. Peter Sokol FC Petržalka PET 2
46. Daniel Veszelinov FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
47. Miloslav Bréda KFC Komárno KFC 4
48. Igor Šemrinec FC Košice KOS 4
49. Martin Melichar Slavoj Trebišov TRE 6
50. Richard Ludha FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 8
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner