Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
Štatistiky - Brankári
Vychytané nuly
Inkasované góly
Inkasované góly na zápas
Najviac zákrokov
Úspěšnost zákrokov
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Rohožník
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
KFC Komárno
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Skalica
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
Partizán Bardejov
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Martin Junas
MFK Skalica
SKA
17
2.
Richard Ludha
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
14
3.
Matúš Hruška
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
13
4.
Dávid Slávik
FK Humenné
HUM
12
5.
Miloslav Bréda
KFC Komárno
KFC
10
6.
Igor Šemrinec
FC Košice
KOS
8
7.
Samuel Vavrúš
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
6
8.
Martin Melichar
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
6
9.
Marek Teplan
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
5
10.
Ján Čikoš-Pavličko
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
4
11.
Daniel Veszelinov
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
4
12.
Kristián Strelčík
MŠK Púchov
PUC
4
13.
Erik Zoltán Gyurákovics
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
4
14.
Peter Sokol
FC Petržalka
PET
3
15.
Vadym Shevchuk
FC Petržalka
PET
2
16.
Peter Pilný
MŠK Púchov
PUC
2
17.
Matúš Ružinský
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
2
18.
Michal Trnovský
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
2
19.
Tomáš Dráb
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
2
20.
Jakub Novák
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
2
21.
Ľubomír Belko
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
22.
Denis Chudý
FC Rohožník
ROH
1
23.
Ivan Rehák
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
1
24.
Frederik Valach
FC Košice
KOS
1
25.
Samuel Petráš
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
26.
Martin Trnovský
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
27.
Filip Piroščák
FK Humenné
HUM
1
28.
Tomáš Lešňovský
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
1
29.
Alex Fojtíček
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
1
30.
Adam Havlík
FC Rohožník
ROH
1
31.
Denis Gröger
MFK Skalica
SKA
1
32.
František Chmiel
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
33.
Jakub Trefil
FC Rohožník
ROH
1
34.
Marko Deronja
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
35.
Rastislav Hodál
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
36.
Tomáš Rybár
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
37.
Filip Krížik
FC Petržalka
PET
0
38.
Filip Baláž
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
0
39.
Branislav Cicho
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
40.
Martin Repiský
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
41.
Filip Dlubáč
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
42.
Attila Horváth
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
43.
Maximilián Repko
FC Košice
KOS
0
44.
Samuel Belaník
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
45.
Adam Hrdina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
46.
Branislav Chudík
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
47.
Július Nôta
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
0
48.
Dominik Kolena
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
49.
Adam Višvarda
FC Petržalka
PET
0
50.
Matúš Greššák
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
1
2
Další