Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
Štatistiky - Brankári
Vychytané nuly
Inkasované góly
Inkasované góly na zápas
Najviac zákrokov
Úspěšnost zákrokov
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK Rača Bratislava
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Matúš Kira
FC Košice
KOS
14
2.
Maksym Kuchynskyi
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
13
3.
Miloslav Bréda
KFC Komárno
KFC
11
4.
Samuel Belaník
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
7
5.
René Žákech
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
7
6.
Denis Kubica
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
6
7.
Samuel Vavrúš
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
5
8.
Adrián Knurovský
FK Humenné
HUM
5
9.
Dávid Slávik
FK Humenné
HUM
5
10.
Marek Teplan
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
4
11.
Vadym Shevchuk
FC Petržalka
FCP
4
12.
Adam Danko
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
4
13.
Ayotunde Ezekiel Ikuepamitan
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
4
14.
Peter Pilný
MŠK Púchov
PUC
3
15.
Filip Dlubáč
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
3
16.
Peter Sokol
FC Petržalka
FCP
3
17.
Frederik Valach
FC Košice
KOS
3
18.
Matej Slávik
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
3
19.
Michal Trnovský
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
3
20.
Filip Baláž
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
2
21.
Daniel Veszelinov
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
2
22.
Matej Vajs
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
2
23.
Rastislav Hodál
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
24.
Erik Riška
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
1
25.
Kristián Strelčík
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
26.
Michal Šulla
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
27.
Branislav Chudík
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
28.
Samuel Petráš
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
29.
Július Nôta
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
30.
Matúš Ružinský
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
31.
Martin Trnovský
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
32.
Adrián Slančík
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
33.
Filip Piroščák
FK Humenné
HUM
1
34.
Erik Zoltán Gyurákovics
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
35.
Libor Koníček
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
1
36.
László Laky
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
37.
Radovan Hodál
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
1
38.
Ivan Tiurin
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
1
39.
Filip Krížik
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
40.
Marián Fendek
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
41.
Attila Horváth
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
42.
Maximilián Repko
FC Košice
KOS
0
43.
Adam Hrdina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
44.
Filip Regitko
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
45.
Miloš Volešák
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
46.
Adam Višvarda
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
47.
Dominik Kúdelčík
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
48.
Jakub Badžgoň
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
49.
Peter Solnička
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
50.
Samuel Knap
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
1
2
Další