23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. David Alberto Depetris MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 9
2. Róbert Polievka MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 8
3. Marek Kuzma FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 7
4. Jose Ricardo Cortes FC Košice KOS 7
5. Erik Pačinda FC Košice KOS 6
6. Kristóf Domonkos KFC Komárno KFC 6
7. Boris Turčák FC Petržalka PET 6
8. Haris Harba FC Petržalka PET 6
9. Daniel Šebesta MFK Skalica SKA 5
10. Roland Galčík FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 5
11. Daniel Pavúk FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 5
12. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 5
13. Michal Hamuľak FK Humenné HUM 5
14. Ondrej Vrábel FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 5
15. Marcus Michael Molvadgaard FC Košice KOS 5
16. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 4
17. Roland Gerebenits MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
18. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
19. Jakub Šulc MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 4
20. Lopez Da Silva Junior Partizán Bardejov PAR 4
21. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 4
22. Ganbayar Ganbold KFC Komárno KFC 4
23. Martin Privrel FC Rohožník ROH 4
24. Alexander Horvát FC Rohožník ROH 3
25. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 3
26. Marek Pittner FC Rohožník ROH 3
27. Roman Begala Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
28. Patrik Mráz MŠK Púchov PUC 3
29. Peter Kováčik FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
30. Jozef Špyrka FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
31. Štefan Harvila FK Humenné HUM 3
32. Jozef Herman FC Rohožník ROH 3
33. Patrik Danek FC Petržalka PET 3
34. Marko Kelemen FC Petržalka PET 3
35. Ondřej Ullman MŠK Púchov PUC 3
36. Dávid Guba FC Košice KOS 3
37. Patrik Voleský MFK Skalica SKA 3
38. Ivan Timoshenko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 3
39. Filip Maník Partizán Bardejov PAR 2
40. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
41. Dávid Richtárech MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
42. Lukáš Gašparovič FC Petržalka PET 2
43. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
44. Patrik Abrahám KFC Komárno KFC 2
45. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 2
46. Péter Varga KFC Komárno KFC 2
47. Boris Godál FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 2
48. Sven Jurčišin MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 2
49. Tibor Slebodník MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
50. Filip Lichý ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner