Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
HUM
23.3.
1:0
STK
SPNV
23.3.
0:0
MYJ
KFC
23.3.
3:0
MSK
PRE
23.3.
2:0
POH
FCP
24.3.
4:2
PUC
MALZ
24.3.
3:1
TRE
LPM
24.3.
3:1
SLO
DK
24.3.
1:1
PB
PB
28.3.
15:00
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
15:00
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Rohožník
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
KFC Komárno
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Skalica
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
Partizán Bardejov
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Ján Mizerák
MFK Skalica
SKA
1
2.
Martin Mášik
MFK Skalica
SKA
1
3.
Michal Horodník
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
4.
Goran Matić
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
5.
Boris Druga
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
6.
Dávid Špak
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
7.
Vladimír Bajtoš
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
8.
Marian Pišoja
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
1
9.
Matej Loduha
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
10.
Mikuláš Bakaľa
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
1
11.
Vladimír Barbora
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
1
12.
Juraj Pančík
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
13.
Ferenc Bögi
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
14.
Peter Rokyta
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
15.
Patrik Myslovič
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
16.
Tenton Yenne
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
17.
Vladimír Fuják
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
18.
Adam Nomilner
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
19.
Adam Laczkó
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
20.
Martin Kušnír
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
21.
Matej Rosenberger
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
22.
Usman Adekunle Issa
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
1
23.
Michal Obročník
FC Petržalka
PET
1
24.
Marcel Novák
FC Košice
KOS
1
25.
Adam Cyprian
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
26.
Kornel Saláta
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
27.
Ondřej Petrák
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
28.
Matúš Rusnák
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
29.
Sebastian Nebyla
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
30.
Jurij Medveděv
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
31.
Rastislav Kružliak
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
1
32.
Jozef-Šimon Turik
FK Humenné
HUM
1
33.
Alexander Tóth
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
34.
Maksym Rizie
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
35.
Dávid Gallovič
FC Košice
KOS
1
36.
Matúš Kmeť
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
37.
Alen Mustafić
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
38.
Tamás Németh
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
39.
Peter Chríbik
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
40.
Lukáš Jánošík
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
41.
Cyril Vasiľ
FK Humenné
HUM
1
42.
Igor Komjatý
FK Humenné
HUM
1
43.
Branislav Spáčil
FC Petržalka
PET
1
44.
Martin Habiňák
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
1
45.
Arthur Györgyi
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
46.
Kojo Matić
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
1
47.
Juraj Štefanka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
48.
Adrián Kopičár
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
49.
Andrej Chupáň
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
50.
Gabriel Hornyák
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
Předchozí
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Další