Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
10:30
PRE
TRE
29.3.
12:00
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Rohožník
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
KFC Komárno
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Skalica
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
Partizán Bardejov
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Lukáš Švrček
MFK Skalica
SKA
0
2.
Robert Štefánek
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
3.
Daniel Hundák
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
4.
Matúš Almáši
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
5.
Pavol Majerník
MFK Skalica
SKA
0
6.
Lukáš Pauschek
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
7.
Patrik Svetlošák
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
8.
Viktor Pečovský
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
9.
Šimon Dolinský
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
10.
Lukáš Kojnok
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
0
11.
Filip Bednár
FK Humenné
HUM
0
12.
Ján Hatok
FK Humenné
HUM
0
13.
Samuel Šuľák
FK Humenné
HUM
0
14.
Marek Zlacký
FK Humenné
HUM
0
15.
Kevin Komár
FK Humenné
HUM
0
16.
Peter Kridla
FK Humenné
HUM
0
17.
Matej Oravec
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
18.
Martin Talakov
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
19.
Davit Natchkebia
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
20.
Michal Krajňak
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
21.
Jakub Verčimák
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
22.
Patrik Rédeky
FC Petržalka
PET
0
23.
Simeon Kohút
FC Petržalka
PET
0
24.
Matúš Kuník
FC Petržalka
PET
0
25.
Michal Čiernik
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
26.
Martin Buckulčík
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
27.
Marián Čiernik
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
28.
Juraj Gelčinský
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
29.
Martin Bednár
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
30.
Jozef Stašák
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
31.
Juraj Siman
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
32.
Šimon Mydlár
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
33.
Martin Chrachala
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
34.
Martin Slaninka
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
0
35.
Branislav Ľupták
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
0
36.
Artur Gajdoš
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
37.
Erik Kramár
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
38.
Urban Mazanovský
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
39.
Miroslav Bičan
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
40.
Peter Bryndziar
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
41.
Jakub Konkoľ
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
0
42.
Ikenna Anthony Ikedi
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
0
43.
Henry Franck Bahi
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
44.
Samuel Ludha
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
45.
Tomáš Kachnič
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
46.
Ľuboš Uhlár
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
47.
Adam Mihálik
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
48.
Dairin Gonzalez Mosquera
FC Košice
KOS
0
49.
Stanislav Škuta
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
50.
Samuel Milota
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
Předchozí
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Další