23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
23.10.
24.10.
24.10.
25.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Patrik Leitner MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
2. Adam Matoš ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
3. Denis Baumgartner MFK Skalica SKA 2
4. Adam Kopas MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
5. Samuel Farský MŠK Námestovo NAM 2
6. Kristián Bari MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
7. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
8. Matúš Malý FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
9. Tomáš Hambálek MFK Skalica SKA 2
10. Martin Luberda FK Humenné HUM 2
11. Roland Černák FK Humenné HUM 2
12. Štefan Holiš MŠK Púchov PUC 2
13. Samuel Antálek ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 2
14. Bright Owusu FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
15. Richmond Owusu MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
16. Tomáš Nemčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
17. Jakub Paur MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
18. Filip Mráz MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
19. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
20. Tomáš Brigant MFK Skalica SKA 1
21. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 1
22. Pavol Rešetka FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
23. Ľuboslav Levai FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
24. Adam Hanes MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
25. Lukáš Migaľa MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
26. Ľubomír Willwéber MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 1
27. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka PET 1
28. Jakub Hronec FC Petržalka PET 1
29. Martin Nagy MFK Skalica SKA 1
30. Ján Mizerák MFK Skalica SKA 1
31. Goran Matić KFC Komárno KFC 1
32. Boris Druga KFC Komárno KFC 1
33. Matej Loduha MŠK Púchov PUC 1
34. Juraj Martinček MŠK Púchov PUC 1
35. Jakub Michlík Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
36. Peter Rypák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
37. Marek Kristián Bartoš FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
38. Matej Grešák FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
39. Vladimír Kukoľ FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
40. Erik Grendel FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
41. Samuel Ďatko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
42. Michal Breznanik FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 1
43. Ferenc Bögi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
44. Tomáš Nagy FC Petržalka PET 1
45. Boris Gáll FC Košice KOS 1
46. Matej Jakúbek FC Košice KOS 1
47. Samuel Gladiš FC Košice KOS 1
48. Erik Liener FC Košice KOS 1
49. Tenton Yenne MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
50. Tomáš Vaľovčin MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner