Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
0:0
PRE
TRE
29.3.
1:2
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
0:0
PRE
TRE
29.3.
1:2
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
PB
28.3.
1:3
HUM
SLO
29.3.
0:0
PRE
TRE
29.3.
1:2
FCP
PUC
29.3.
15:00
DK
POH
29.3.
17:00
KFC
LPM
30.3.
14:00
MYJ
STK
30.3.
15:00
SPNV
MSK
31.3.
10:30
MALZ
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK Rača Bratislava
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Maudo Lamine Jarjue
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
2.
Martin Polniš
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
3.
Richard Benko
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
4.
Tomáš Zmeko
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
5.
Martin Brezina
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
6.
Šimon Mareček
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
7.
Marián Weber
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
8.
Lukáš Štrauch
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
9.
Richard Slovák
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
10.
Tomáš Balko
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
11.
Želislav Kolarik
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
12.
David Kudláč
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
13.
Michal Jančiga
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
14.
Patrik Horváth
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
15.
Timotej Vavrík
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
16.
Šimon Ivan
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
17.
Radoslav Neischl
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
18.
Nikita Kelembet
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
19.
Šimon Lojan
FK Humenné
HUM
0
20.
Tobiáš Košťal
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
21.
Miroslav Bartoš
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
22.
Marko Palaj
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
0
23.
Matúš Minka
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
24.
Mame Ndiaga Wade
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
25.
Dávid Ďuriš
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
26.
Samuel Kopásek
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
27.
Martin Gomola
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
28.
Miroslav Petko
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
1
29.
Tomáš Brigant
FC Petržalka
FCP
1
30.
Slavomír Pagáč
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
31.
Ľuboslav Levai
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
32.
Samuel Habodasz
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
33.
Adam Hanes
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
34.
Lukáš Gašparovič
FC Petržalka
FCP
1
35.
Patrik Abrahám
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
36.
Marek Pittner
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
37.
Lukáš Šimko
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
1
38.
Tomáš Ilinjo
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
39.
Stanislav Lacko
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
40.
Peter Rypák
FK Humenné
HUM
1
41.
Erik Grendel
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
42.
Ferenc Bögi
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
43.
Naphthalene Frank Appiah
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
44.
Slavomír Kapusniak
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
45.
Matej Rosenberger
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
1
46.
Michal Obročník
FC Petržalka
FCP
1
47.
Matúš Capko
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
48.
Martin Pribula
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
1
49.
Adam Kopas
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
50.
Adrián Kaprálik
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
Předchozí
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Další