16.9.
16.9.
17.9.
17.9.
17.9.
18.9.
18.9.
18.9.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
2.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
2.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Marek Výbošťok FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
2. Milan Sekera FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
3. Martin Mitrík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
4. Patrik Lörincz FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
5. Šimon Kováč FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
6. Oliver Vecsei FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
7. Nemanja Radmanović FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
8. Richard Zošš FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
9. Lukáš Koprna ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
10. Timotej Petrišák FC Petržalka FCP 0
11. Filip Bobrovský FC Petržalka FCP 0
12. Gabriel Karas MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
13. Andrej Hojo MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
14. Erik Murín MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
15. Dan Ožvolda FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
16. Marián Šmatlák FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
17. Samuel Prachar FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
18. Dmytro Laktionov FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
19. Adrián Pivarči FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
20. Marek Netolický FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
21. Mário Lopušan Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
22. Dionýz Alex FC Petržalka PET 0
23. Matúš Köröš MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
24. Samuel Balica FK Humenné HUM 0
25. Martin Kolesár Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
26. Edvard Lajčiak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
27. Timotej Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
28. Michael Junior Lamptey MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
29. Timotej Murcko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
30. Damián Kachút FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
31. Matej Ružička FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
32. Martin Kadlečík FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
33. Jakub Jordán Jokel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
34. Oleksandr Golikov FC Košice KOS 0
35. Jakub Tancík Spartak Myjava MYJ 0
36. Matúš Bellay FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
37. Zoran Ivanics ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
38. Artur Záhon ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
39. Ridwan Sanusi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
40. Adam Jurík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
41. James Willy Ndjeungoue MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
42. Boris Rybánsky FK Rača Bratislava FKR 0
43. Beka Dzhanelidze FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
44. Samuel Benko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
45. Michal Hreha ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
46. Marián Chobot ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
47. Tymofii Sukhar FC Petržalka FCP 0
48. Marián Vala MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
49. Antonios Gaitanidis 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
50. Mateus De Oliveira Silva FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner