Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
POH
12.4.
1:0
MALZ
MYJ
12.4.
2:0
KFC
LPM
13.4.
1:2
PB
PUC
13.4.
2:0
SPNV
TRE
13.4.
1:1
HUM
STK
14.4.
2:1
PRE
FCP
14.4.
4:0
DK
SLO
14.4.
5:2
MSK
POH
19.4.
18:00
SLO
SPNV
20.4.
14:00
TRE
KFC
20.4.
15:00
STK
HUM
20.4.
16:30
FCP
LPM
20.4.
16:30
PUC
PRE
20.4.
16:30
PB
MALZ
20.4.
16:30
DK
MSK
21.4.
10:30
MYJ
POH
19.4.
18:00
SLO
SPNV
20.4.
14:00
TRE
KFC
20.4.
15:00
STK
HUM
20.4.
16:30
FCP
LPM
20.4.
16:30
PUC
PRE
20.4.
16:30
PB
MALZ
20.4.
16:30
DK
MSK
21.4.
10:30
MYJ
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
FK Rača Bratislava
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Michael Junior Lamptey
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
2.
Timotej Murcko
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
3.
Damián Kachút
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
4.
Martin Kadlečík
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
5.
Jakub Jordán Jokel
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
6.
Matúš Bellay
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
7.
Zoran Ivanics
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
8.
Artur Záhon
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
9.
Adam Jurík
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
0
10.
James Willy Ndjeungoue
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
11.
Boris Rybánsky
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
12.
Beka Dzhanelidze
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
13.
Samuel Benko
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
14.
Michal Hreha
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
15.
Tymofii Sukhar
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
16.
Marián Vala
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
0
17.
Ivan Anokye Mensah
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
18.
Benedek Kalmár
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
19.
Alex Olejár
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
0
20.
Balázs Zsemlye
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
21.
Jakub Butkaj
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
0
22.
Tomáš Marušin
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
23.
Adrián Mojžiš
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
24.
Oliver Nehila
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
0
25.
Sebastián Novotňák
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
0
26.
Siemen Voet
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
27.
Maximilián Marko
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
28.
David Murár
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
29.
Bálint Szolgai
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
30.
Marek Sokol
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
31.
Sebastián Jankovič
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
32.
Lamin Fatty
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
33.
Esmir Ahmetović
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
0
34.
Dalibor Dubovský
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
35.
Jakub Kosík
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
36.
Dominik Bilas
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
0
37.
Yannick Kozák
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
38.
Filip Oršula
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
39.
Filip Buchel
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
40.
Jakub Zemko
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
41.
Marián Ubertáš
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
42.
Patrik Aksamit
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
43.
Adam Taufer
FK Rača Bratislava
FKR
0
44.
Martin Adamec
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
45.
Jakub Luka
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
0
46.
Abov Avetisian
FK Humenné
HUM
0
47.
Šimon Šnurik
FK Humenné
HUM
0
48.
Franciszek Ksavery Wroblewski
FK Humenné
HUM
0
49.
Valmir Nafiu
FC Košice
KOS
0
50.
Derrick Bonsu
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
Předchozí
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Další