16.9.
16.9.
17.9.
17.9.
17.9.
18.9.
18.9.
18.9.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
2.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
2.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Matúš Ončák MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
2. Filip Kolorédy MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
3. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
4. Vladimír Trabalík MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
5. Miroslav Petko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
6. Slavomír Pagáč FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
7. Maroš Čurik Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
8. Nicolas Martinek FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
9. Martin Schlossár ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
10. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka FCP 1
11. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 1
12. Dávid Špak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
13. Vladimír Bajtoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
14. Stanislav Lacko MŠK Púchov PUC 1
15. Jakub Michlík MŠK Púchov PUC 1
16. Peter Rypák FK Humenné HUM 1
17. Samuel Urgela FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
18. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
19. Naphthalene Frank Appiah FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
20. Tomáš Nagy MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
21. Kamil Karaš 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
22. Slavomír Kapusniak MŠK Púchov PUC 1
23. Dragan Andrić 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
24. Michal Obročník FC Petržalka FCP 1
25. Marcel Novák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
26. Martin Pribula 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
27. Samuel Farský MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
28. Martin Matejčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
29. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
30. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
31. Jakub Čunta FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
32. Norbert Brodziansky FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
33. Michal Matúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
34. Jakub Uhrinčať MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
35. Miroslav Gono MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
36. Samuel Benovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
37. Matej Moško MŠK Púchov PUC 1
38. Erik Streňo FK Humenné HUM 1
39. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
40. Branislav Spáčil FC Petržalka FCP 1
41. Erik Kramár FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
42. Csaba Biricz MŠK Púchov PUC 1
43. Juraj Štefanka FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
44. Pedro Martinez Garcia FC Košice KOS 1
45. Dominik Šnajder MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
46. Lukáš Csáno FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
47. Ján Ferleťák FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
48. Erik Pucheľ MŠK Púchov PUC 1
49. Elvis Akpooghene Isaac FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
50. András Mészáros KFC Komárno KFC 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner