Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PUC
3.5.
2:2
MSK
LPM
3.5.
2:1
DK
MYJ
3.5.
1:1
MALZ
HUM
4.5.
15:00
SPNV
TRE
4.5.
17:00
KFC
PB
4.5.
17:00
POH
FCP
4.5.
17:00
PRE
STK
5.5.
10:30
SLO
PUC
3.5.
2:2
MSK
LPM
3.5.
2:1
DK
MYJ
3.5.
1:1
MALZ
HUM
4.5.
15:00
SPNV
TRE
4.5.
17:00
KFC
PB
4.5.
17:00
POH
FCP
4.5.
17:00
PRE
STK
5.5.
10:30
SLO
PUC
3.5.
2:2
MSK
LPM
3.5.
2:1
DK
MYJ
3.5.
1:1
MALZ
HUM
4.5.
15:00
SPNV
TRE
4.5.
17:00
KFC
PB
4.5.
17:00
POH
FCP
4.5.
17:00
PRE
STK
5.5.
10:30
SLO
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Rohožník
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
KFC Komárno
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Skalica
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
Partizán Bardejov
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Timotej Jambor
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
4
2.
Mario Sauer
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
4
3.
Adam Brenkus
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
4
4.
Štefan Holiš
MŠK Púchov
PUC
4
5.
Lopez Da Silva Junior
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
4
6.
Jozef Herman
FC Rohožník
ROH
4
7.
Patrik Danek
FC Petržalka
PET
4
8.
Matej Chorvát
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
4
9.
Ivan Timoshenko
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
4
10.
Peter Mazan
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
4
11.
Mihailo Cmiljanović
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
4
12.
Viktor Sliacky
FC Petržalka
PET
5
13.
Gábor Tóth
KFC Komárno
KFC
5
14.
Marek Pittner
FC Rohožník
ROH
5
15.
Patrik Mráz
MŠK Púchov
PUC
5
16.
Sven Jurčišin
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
5
17.
Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi
KFC Komárno
KFC
5
18.
Roman Čerepkai
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
5
19.
Ganbayar Ganbold
KFC Komárno
KFC
5
20.
Dávid Guba
FC Košice
KOS
5
21.
Martin Privrel
FC Rohožník
ROH
5
22.
Kirill Jevgenjevič Nikitin
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
5
23.
Matej Franko
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
5
24.
Roman Begala
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
6
25.
Peter Rypák
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
6
26.
Peter Kováčik
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
6
27.
Lukáš Leginus
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
6
28.
Samuel Gladiš
FC Košice
KOS
6
29.
Marek Frimmel
FC Rohožník
ROH
6
30.
Denis Baumgartner
MFK Skalica
SKA
6
31.
Stanislav Danko
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
6
32.
Marko Kelemen
FC Petržalka
PET
6
33.
Ondřej Ullman
MŠK Púchov
PUC
6
34.
Jozef Špyrka
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
7
35.
Jakub Šulc
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
7
36.
Erik Streňo
FK Humenné
HUM
7
37.
Matija Babović
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
7
38.
Kristóf Domonkos
KFC Komárno
KFC
8
39.
Michal Hamuľak
FK Humenné
HUM
9
40.
Marcus Michael Molvadgaard
FC Košice
KOS
9
41.
Ondrej Vrábel
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
10
42.
Haris Harba
FC Petržalka
PET
11
43.
David Alberto Depetris
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
11
44.
Péter Nagy
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
12
45.
Boris Turčák
FC Petržalka
PET
12
46.
Patrik Voleský
MFK Skalica
SKA
12
47.
Daniel Šebesta
MFK Skalica
SKA
13
48.
Roland Galčík
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
15
49.
Daniel Pavúk
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
16
50.
Jose Ricardo Cortes
FC Košice
KOS
16
Předchozí
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Další