Menu
2. futbalová liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
SLO
15.3.
3:0
SPNV
MYJ
15.3.
0:0
HUM
PB
16.3.
2:1
FCP
PUC
16.3.
1:2
TRE
KFC
16.3.
0:0
MALZ
LPM
16.3.
5:2
POH
STK
17.3.
4:0
DK
MSK
17.3.
1:2
PRE
SLO
15.3.
3:0
SPNV
MYJ
15.3.
0:0
HUM
PB
16.3.
2:1
FCP
PUC
16.3.
1:2
TRE
KFC
16.3.
0:0
MALZ
LPM
16.3.
5:2
POH
STK
17.3.
4:0
DK
MSK
17.3.
1:2
PRE
HUM
23.3.
14:30
STK
SPNV
23.3.
14:30
MYJ
PRE
23.3.
14:30
POH
KFC
23.3.
14:30
MSK
FCP
24.3.
10:30
PUC
MALZ
24.3.
10:30
TRE
LPM
24.3.
11:00
SLO
DK
24.3.
14:30
PB
Štatistiky - Brankári
Vychytané nuly
Inkasované góly
Inkasované góly na zápas
Najviac zákrokov
Úspěšnost zákrokov
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
OFK Malženice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Maksym Kuchynskyi
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
13
2.
Filip Dlubáč
KFC Komárno
KFC
10
3.
Samuel Vavrúš
MŠK Púchov
PUC
8
4.
Adrián Knurovský
FK Humenné
HUM
7
5.
Pavel Halouska
FC Petržalka
FCP
7
6.
Adam Hrdina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
6
7.
Dávid Slávik
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
5
8.
Radovan Hodál
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
5
9.
Ivan Rehák
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
4
10.
Matej Vajs
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
4
11.
Patrik Vasiľ
OFK Malženice
MALZ
4
12.
Attila Horváth
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
2
13.
Samuel Belaník
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
2
14.
Daniel Veszelinov
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
2
15.
Denis Kubica
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
2
16.
Marek Teplan
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
1
17.
Miloslav Bréda
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
18.
Július Nôta
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
19.
Martin Trnovský
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
20.
Dominik Kúdelčík
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
21.
Martin Vantruba
OFK Malženice
MALZ
1
22.
Jakub Badžgoň
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
23.
Libor Koníček
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
1
24.
René Žákech
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
1
25.
Andrej Mikoláš
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
26.
Marek Hamrák
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
SPNV
1
27.
Dobrivoj Rusov
OFK Malženice
MALZ
1
28.
Matej Jurička
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
29.
Filip Baláž
FK Humenné
HUM
0
30.
Marián Fendek
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
31.
Peter Pilný
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
32.
Peter Sokol
FC Petržalka
FCP
0
33.
Ľuboš Kamenár
OFK Malženice
MALZ
0
34.
Alex Fojtíček
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
0
35.
Erik Zoltán Gyurákovics
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
36.
Igor Šemrinec
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
37.
Ondrej Vasilco
FK Humenné
HUM
0
38.
Peter Solnička
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
39.
László Laky
KFC Komárno
KFC
0
40.
Ľudovít Pap
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
41.
Ivan Tiurin
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
42.
Lukáš Domaniský
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
0
43.
Juraj Lukáč
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
0
44.
Samuel Hostačný
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
45.
Jakub Jokl
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
46.
Tomáš Gaborčík
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
SPNV
0
47.
Firket Karajbić
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
0
48.
Dávid Húska
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
0
49.
Erik Šulák
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
0
50.
Patrik Opalek
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
0
1
2
Další