Menu
2. futbalová liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
SLO
15.3.
3:0
SPNV
MYJ
15.3.
0:0
HUM
PB
16.3.
2:1
FCP
PUC
16.3.
1:2
TRE
KFC
16.3.
0:0
MALZ
LPM
16.3.
5:2
POH
STK
17.3.
4:0
DK
MSK
17.3.
1:2
PRE
SLO
15.3.
3:0
SPNV
MYJ
15.3.
0:0
HUM
PB
16.3.
2:1
FCP
PUC
16.3.
1:2
TRE
KFC
16.3.
0:0
MALZ
LPM
16.3.
5:2
POH
STK
17.3.
4:0
DK
MSK
17.3.
1:2
PRE
HUM
23.3.
14:30
STK
SPNV
23.3.
14:30
MYJ
PRE
23.3.
14:30
POH
KFC
23.3.
14:30
MSK
FCP
24.3.
10:30
PUC
MALZ
24.3.
10:30
TRE
LPM
24.3.
11:00
SLO
DK
24.3.
14:30
PB
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
OFK Malženice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Lukáš Letenay
MŠK Púchov
PUC
15
2.
Jozef Dolný
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
11
3.
Lukáš Slávik
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
11
4.
Peter Mazan
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
10
5.
Richard Bartoš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
9
6.
Patrik Danek
FC Petržalka
FCP
9
7.
Matija Krivokapić
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
9
8.
Nils Raul Hugo Ahl
FK Humenné
HUM
8
9.
Lukáš Gašparovič
FC Petržalka
FCP
7
10.
Adrián Kačerík
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
7
11.
Patrik Voleský
KFC Komárno
KFC
7
12.
Miloš Kapur
FK Humenné
HUM
7
13.
Jakub Škovran
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
6
14.
Martin Šimko
KFC Komárno
KFC
6
15.
Jakub Michlík
MŠK Púchov
PUC
6
16.
Naphthalene Frank Appiah
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
6
17.
Tamás Németh
KFC Komárno
KFC
6
18.
Lukáš Prokop
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
6
19.
Marek Švec
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
6
20.
Bartol Barišić
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
6
21.
Ján Dzurík
FK Humenné
HUM
5
22.
Samuel Urgela
FC Petržalka
FCP
5
23.
Arthur Angelo Legnani
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
5
24.
Štefan Pekár
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
5
25.
Yves Erick Bile
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
5
26.
Adam Horvát
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
5
27.
Adrián Macejko
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
5
28.
Martin Mišovič
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
4
29.
Vladimír Bajtoš
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
4
30.
Lukáš Leginus
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
4
31.
Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi
KFC Komárno
KFC
4
32.
Patrik Chovan
OFK Malženice
MALZ
4
33.
Dušan Kucharčík
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
4
34.
Elvis Akpooghene Isaac
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
4
35.
Leonardo Bortoli
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
4
36.
Dávid Copko
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
4
37.
Mário Boris
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
4
38.
Jakub Tancík
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
4
39.
Sebastian Nagy
KFC Komárno
KFC
4
40.
Ľuboš Praženka
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
4
41.
Samuel Kopásek
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
3
42.
Vladimír Trabalík
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
3
43.
Rudolf Božik
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
3
44.
Gábor Tóth
KFC Komárno
KFC
3
45.
Roman Begala
FC Petržalka
FCP
3
46.
Patrik Mráz
MŠK Púchov
PUC
3
47.
Daniel Pavúk
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
3
48.
Tobiáš Diviš
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
3
49.
Michal Matúš
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
3
50.
Ganbayar Ganbold
KFC Komárno
KFC
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Další