29.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
30.10.
31.10.
28.11.
13.11.
13.11.
13.11.
13.11.
14.11.
14.11.
20.11.
27.11.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
27.2.
27.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Róbert Polievka MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 10
2. Jose Ricardo Cortes FC Košice KOS 10
3. Marek Kuzma FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 9
4. David Alberto Depetris MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 9
5. Erik Pačinda FC Košice KOS 8
6. Kristóf Domonkos KFC Komárno KFC 8
7. Boris Turčák FC Petržalka PET 8
8. Haris Harba FC Petržalka PET 8
9. Roland Galčík FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 7
10. Péter Nagy FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 7
11. Daniel Šebesta MFK Skalica SKA 6
12. Daniel Pavúk FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 6
13. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 6
14. Jakub Šulc MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 6
15. Marcus Michael Molvadgaard FC Košice KOS 6
16. Gábor Tóth KFC Komárno KFC 5
17. Jozef Špyrka FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 5
18. Michal Hamuľak FK Humenné HUM 5
19. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 5
20. Ondrej Vrábel FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 5
21. Dávid Richtárech MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 4
22. Peter Kováčik FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 4
23. Roland Gerebenits MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
24. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
25. Lopez Da Silva Junior Partizán Bardejov PAR 4
26. Jozef Herman FC Rohožník ROH 4
27. Ganbayar Ganbold KFC Komárno KFC 4
28. Martin Privrel FC Rohožník ROH 4
29. Ivan Timoshenko FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 4
30. Alexander Horvát FC Rohožník ROH 3
31. Marek Pittner FC Rohožník ROH 3
32. Roman Begala Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
33. Péter Varga KFC Komárno KFC 3
34. Patrik Mráz MŠK Púchov PUC 3
35. Ernest Boateng FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
36. Boris Gáll FC Košice KOS 3
37. Marek Václav FC Košice KOS 3
38. Samuel Farský MŠK Námestovo NAM 3
39. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
40. Štefan Harvila FK Humenné HUM 3
41. Štefan Holiš MŠK Púchov PUC 3
42. Patrik Danek FC Petržalka PET 3
43. Marko Kelemen FC Petržalka PET 3
44. Ondřej Ullman MŠK Púchov PUC 3
45. Dávid Guba FC Košice KOS 3
46. Patrik Voleský MFK Skalica SKA 3
47. Marek Žákovič MŠK Námestovo NAM 3
48. Filip Maník Partizán Bardejov PAR 2
49. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 2
50. Lukáš Gašparovič FC Petržalka PET 2
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner