7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.
17.11.
12.10.
11.11.
12.11.
12.11.
12.11.
12.11.
13.11.
13.11.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Jozef Dolný 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 12
2. Boris Krstić MŠK Žilina B MSK 10
3. Landing Sagna FC Košice KOS 8
4. Erik Pačinda FC Košice KOS 7
5. Žan Medved ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 7
6. Stanislav Olejník Spartak Myjava MYJ 6
7. Štefan Pekár Spartak Myjava MYJ 6
8. Marek Švec FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 6
9. Marek Zuziak MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 6
10. Miroslav Antal FK Rača Bratislava FKR 6
11. Patrik Mráz MŠK Púchov PUC 5
12. Matej Jakúbek FC Košice KOS 5
13. Erik Liener FC Košice KOS 5
14. Haris Harba FC Petržalka FCP 5
15. Bálint Csóka FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 5
16. Lukáš Szabó FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 5
17. Kenneth Tig - Ishor Ikugar Slavoj Trebišov TRE 5
18. Antoin Loic Essomba Bikoula MŠK Žilina B MSK 5
19. Christián Steinhübel FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 5
20. Rudolf Božik ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 4
21. Jakub Sedláček FK Humenné HUM 4
22. Timotej Jambor MŠK Žilina B MSK 4
23. Jakub Čunta FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 4
24. Tamás Németh KFC Komárno KFC 4
25. Ondřej Hapal MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 4
26. Patrik Blahút FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 4
27. Lukáš Horváth 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 3
28. Viktor Sliacky FC Petržalka FCP 3
29. Roman Begala Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
30. Vladimír Bajtoš Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
31. Denis Jančo FK Humenné HUM 3
32. Arthur Angelo Legnani Spartak Myjava MYJ 3
33. Mario Sauer MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
34. Štefan Holiš MŠK Púchov PUC 3
35. Stanislav Danko Slavoj Trebišov TRE 3
36. Ganbayar Ganbold KFC Komárno KFC 3
37. Adrián Kopičár MŠK Púchov PUC 3
38. Dominik Šnajder MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
39. Richard Križan ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
40. Erik Pucheľ MŠK Púchov PUC 3
41. Máté Szolgai FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 3
42. Adam Cisár Spartak Myjava MYJ 3
43. Peter Štepanovský KFC Komárno KFC 3
44. Mário Boris MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
45. Lukáš Slávik MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
46. Pavol Bellás FK Rača Bratislava FKR 3
47. Filip Kolorédy MFK Dolný Kubín DK 3
48. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
49. Ladislav Szöcs KFC Komárno KFC 2
50. Dávid Špak Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner