7.10.
7.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
8.10.
9.10.
17.11.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
25.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.
26.2.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Samuel Urgela FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
2. Naphthalene Frank Appiah FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
3. Tomáš Nagy MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
4. Kamil Karaš 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
5. Boris Gáll FC Košice KOS 1
6. Slavomír Kapusniak MŠK Púchov PUC 1
7. René Holáň MŠK Púchov PUC 1
8. Tomáš Vaľovčin FK Humenné HUM 1
9. Michal Obročník FC Petržalka FCP 1
10. Marcel Novák Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
11. Martin Pribula 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
12. Patrik Iľko MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
13. Boris Turčák FC Košice KOS 1
14. Norbert Brodziansky FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
15. Michal Matúš FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
16. Jakub Uhrinčať MFK Dolný Kubín DK 1
17. Maksym Rizie FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
18. Miroslav Gono MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
19. Samuel Benovič Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
20. Matej Moško MŠK Púchov PUC 1
21. Robert Štefánek FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
22. Dušan Kucharčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
23. Erik Streňo FK Humenné HUM 1
24. Branislav Spáčil FC Petržalka FCP 1
25. Šimon Šmehyl KFC Komárno KFC 1
26. Erik Kramár FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
27. Csaba Biricz MŠK Púchov PUC 1
28. Henry Franck Bahi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
29. Juraj Štefanka FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
30. Gabriel Hornyák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 1
31. Pedro Martinez Garcia FC Košice KOS 1
32. Ján Ferleťák FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 1
33. András Mészáros KFC Komárno KFC 1
34. Viktor Tatar FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
35. Tobiáš Slovák MŠK Púchov PUC 1
36. Timotej Kudlička MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
37. Willian Correia Silva Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
38. Samuel Flamik Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
39. Yevhenii Nemtinov 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
40. Pedro Gomes Caeiro FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 1
41. Peter Kolesár Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
42. Samuel Kovalčin Slavoj Trebišov TRE 1
43. Vratko Gajdoš MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1
44. Ivan Hlushko FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
45. Bálint Kren FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
46. Ondrej Cíferský FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
47. Martin Klabník FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 1
48. Mário Lopušan Spartak Myjava MYJ 1
49. Matej Ružička FK Rača Bratislava FKR 1
50. Oleksandr Golikov FC Košice KOS 1
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner