16.9.
16.9.
17.9.
17.9.
17.9.
18.9.
18.9.
18.9.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
2.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
2.10.
2.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Tomáš Nemčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
2. Taofiq Jibril MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
3. Samuel Kopásek MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
4. Filip Mráz MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
5. Viktor Maťaš FK Humenné HUM 0
6. Tomáš Brigant FC Petržalka FCP 0
7. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 0
8. Frederik Bilovský FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
9. Ľuboslav Levai FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
10. Matej Vaculík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 0
11. Adam Čech ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
12. Juraj Lacko ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
13. Jakub Baláž ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
14. Marek Mičák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
15. Samuel Habodasz ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
16. Martin Mišovič ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
17. Adam Hanes MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
18. David Jackuliak MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
19. Miladin Vujošević FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
20. Kristián Lukáčik MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
21. Timotej Tóth FC Petržalka FCP 0
22. Erik Hurný FC Petržalka PET 0
23. Ján Mizerák FC Košice KOS 0
24. Michal Horodník KFC Komárno KFC 0
25. Stephen Adayilo Daniel KFC Komárno KFC 0
26. Goran Matić KFC Komárno KFC 0
27. Jozef Pastorek KFC Komárno KFC 0
28. Boris Druga KFC Komárno KFC 0
29. Patrik Abrahám FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
30. Marek Pittner FC Petržalka FCP 0
31. Lukáš Šimko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 0
32. Filip Pálfi Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
33. Tomáš Ilinjo Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
34. František Sitarčík Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
35. Marian Pišoja MFK Dolný Kubín DK 0
36. Jakub Pavlovič MŠK Púchov PUC 0
37. Péter Varga KFC Komárno KFC 0
38. Matej Loduha MŠK Púchov PUC 0
39. Juraj Martinček MŠK Púchov PUC 0
40. Ľuboš Šeroň MŠK Púchov PUC 0
41. Roland Galčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
42. Vladimír Barbora FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 0
43. Juraj Pančík FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
44. Tomáš Stašík FC Petržalka FCP 0
45. Ferenc Bögi FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
46. Mikuláš Demjanovič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
47. Daniel Zsolt Szalma FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
48. Peter Rokyta Slavoj Trebišov TRE 0
49. Sven Jurčišin FK Humenné HUM 0
50. Samuel Magda FC Košice KOS 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner