23.4.
23.4.
23.4.
23.4.
23.4.
23.4.
24.4.
24.4.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.
20.5.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Slavomír Kapusniak MŠK Púchov PUC 0
2. Samuel Suľa MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
3. René Paraj FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
4. Dominik Veselovský FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
5. Matúš Mader MFK Skalica SKA 0
6. Patrik Vajda MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
7. Patrik Prikryl MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
8. Martin Hubert ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
9. Patrik Rumanský KFC Komárno KFC 0
10. Filip Szetei KFC Komárno KFC 0
11. Luciano Fabian Vera FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
12. Mateus Brunetti Valor FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
13. Sainey Njie FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
14. Matúš Capko MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
15. Martin Oravec MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
16. Vladislav Cicek MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
17. Alex Holub FC Rohožník ROH 0
18. Matúš Smieško FC Košice KOS 0
19. Michal Jonec FC Košice KOS 0
20. Andrej Stolárik Partizán Bardejov PAR 0
21. Gyuhyun Jung FC Košice KOS 0
22. Aldo Omar Baez FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
23. Draško Matej Marič-Bjekič FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
24. Filip Blažek MFK Skalica SKA 0
25. Miroslav Almaský MFK Skalica SKA 0
26. Dominik Javorček MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
27. Adrián Kaprálik MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
28. Martin Matejčík MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
29. Peter Kavka FC Košice KOS 0
30. Nikola Ristovski Partizán Bardejov PAR 0
31. Rastislav Ozimý MŠK Púchov PUC 0
32. Adam Slivka FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
33. Šimon Stachura Partizán Bardejov PAR 0
34. Patrik Gajan FK Železiarne Podbrezová POD 0
35. Ján Krkoška MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
36. Patrik Chovan MŠK Námestovo NAM 0
37. Adam Červeň MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
38. Lucas Lovat ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
39. Aleksandar Čavrić ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
40. Benson Anang MŠK Žilina B MSK 0
41. Vladimír Majdan MŠK Púchov PUC 0
42. Martin Janco FK Dubnica nad Váhom DCA 0
43. Jakub Čunta FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 0
44. Tobias Raffay ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
45. Roman Zemko FC Rohožník ROH 0
46. Filip Černák ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
47. Leo Myenty Janna Abena ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 0
48. Jakub Uhrinčať MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica DUK 0
49. František Vancák FC Košice KOS 0
50. Matej Moško FC Košice KOS 0
Partneri AK2FL
partner
partner
partner