Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
LPM
10.5.
1:0
HUM
KFC
10.5.
1:2
FCP
MSK
10.5.
0:1
TRE
PRE
10.5.
3:0
DK
SPNV
10.5.
3:0
MALZ
POH
10.5.
0:3
PUC
SLO
10.5.
2:0
PB
MYJ
10.5.
1:1
STK
FCP
17.5.
17:00
MSK
TRE
17.5.
17:00
POH
HUM
17.5.
17:00
PRE
DK
17.5.
17:00
KFC
LPM
17.5.
17:00
SPNV
STK
17.5.
17:00
MALZ
PB
17.5.
17:00
MYJ
PUC
17.5.
17:00
SLO
FCP
17.5.
17:00
MSK
TRE
17.5.
17:00
POH
HUM
17.5.
17:00
PRE
DK
17.5.
17:00
KFC
LPM
17.5.
17:00
SPNV
STK
17.5.
17:00
MALZ
PB
17.5.
17:00
MYJ
PUC
17.5.
17:00
SLO
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
FC Košice
FC Petržalka
FC Rohožník
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
FK Humenné
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
KFC Komárno
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Skalica
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
Partizán Bardejov
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Juraj Štefanka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
2.
Samuel Ludha
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
3.
Ondřej Ullman
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
4.
Adrián Kopičár
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
5.
Andrej Chupáň
MŠK Púchov
PUC
0
6.
Tomáš Kachnič
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
7.
Ľuboš Uhlár
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
8.
Adam Mihálik
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
9.
Dairin Gonzalez Mosquera
FC Košice
KOS
0
10.
Stanislav Škuta
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
11.
Samuel Milota
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
12.
Martin Privrel
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
13.
Miroslav Ščepka
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
14.
Matúš Hitka
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
15.
David Meliš
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
16.
Sebastián Prášek
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
17.
Filip Tomovič
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
18.
Martin Ambra
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
19.
Juraj Kiss
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
20.
Samuel Benca
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
21.
Jakub Kousal
MFK Skalica
SKA
0
22.
Viktor Žilinský
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
23.
Roman Bekö
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
24.
Vladyslav Terentiev
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
25.
Wojciech Andrzej Kobylarczyk
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
26.
Ondrej Hušľa
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
27.
Marek Žákovič
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
28.
Pedro Martinez Garcia
FC Košice
KOS
0
29.
Peter Šuľák
FK Humenné
HUM
0
30.
Dominik Šnajder
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
31.
Vladimír Kaňuch
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
0
32.
Abdulahi Salisu
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
0
33.
Adam Gaži
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
34.
Peter Belko
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
35.
Matija Babović
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
36.
Lukáš Letenay
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
37.
David Alberto Depetris
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DUK
0
38.
Ivan Timoshenko
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
39.
Dejan Dražić
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
0
40.
Šimon Kozák
FC Petržalka
PET
0
41.
Lucas Demitra
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
42.
Abubakar Ghali Ahmad
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
DCA
0
43.
Marcel Nákačka
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
44.
Marian Tóth
FC Rohožník
ROH
0
45.
Lukáš Csáno
Partizán Bardejov
PAR
0
46.
Nhlakanipho Ntuli
FC Košice
KOS
0
47.
Vladimír Rusnák
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
0
48.
Nicolas Šikula
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
POD
0
49.
Ján Ferleťák
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
0
50.
Samuel Brnča
MŠK Námestovo
NAM
0
Předchozí
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Další