29.9.
30.9.
30.9.
30.9.
30.9.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
29.9.
30.9.
30.9.
30.9.
30.9.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.
29.9.
30.9.
30.9.
30.9.
30.9.
1.10.
1.10.
1.10.

Štatistiky - Hráči

Miesto Meno Klub Hodnota
1. Lukáš Letenay MŠK Púchov PUC 10
2. Lukáš Slávik MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 7
3. Jakub Michlík MŠK Púchov PUC 6
4. Jozef Dolný 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 5
5. Adrián Kačerík MFK Dolný Kubín DK 5
6. Patrik Voleský KFC Komárno KFC 5
7. Marek Švec Spartak Myjava MYJ 5
8. Martin Mišovič ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 4
9. Arthur Angelo Legnani Spartak Myjava MYJ 4
10. Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi KFC Komárno KFC 4
11. Miloš Kapur FK Humenné HUM 4
12. Adrián Macejko MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš LPM 4
13. Lukáš Gašparovič FC Petržalka FCP 3
14. Tobiáš Diviš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš LPM 3
15. Dušan Kucharčík MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 3
16. Tamás Németh KFC Komárno KFC 3
17. Patrik Danek FC Petržalka FCP 3
18. Adrián Kopičár MŠK Púchov PUC 3
19. Elvis Akpooghene Isaac ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21 SLO 3
20. Lukáš Prokop MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
21. Yves Erick Bile MŠK Žilina B MSK 3
22. Samuel Kopásek 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
23. Ján Dzurík FK Humenné HUM 2
24. Kristián Lukáčik MFK Dolný Kubín DK 2
25. Oscar Castellano Matallana Spartak Myjava MYJ 2
26. Jakub Škovran Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves SPNV 2
27. Martin Šimko KFC Komárno KFC 2
28. Boris Druga Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
29. Patrik Mráz MŠK Púchov PUC 2
30. Lukáš Leginus FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
31. Richard Bartoš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš LPM 2
32. Peter Voško MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš LPM 2
33. Martin Pribula Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves SPNV 2
34. Stanislav Olejník FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín STK 2
35. Ganbayar Ganbold KFC Komárno KFC 2
36. Martin Privrel FC Petržalka FCP 2
37. Peter Mazan FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
38. Leonardo Bortoli MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
39. Viktor Tatar Slavoj Trebišov TRE 2
40. Timotej Kudlička MŠK Žilina B MSK 2
41. Mário Boris MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 2
42. Dan Ožvolda KFC Komárno KFC 2
43. Jakub Tancík Spartak Myjava MYJ 2
44. Dominik Piotr Sokol 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 2
45. Nils Raul Hugo Ahl FK Humenné HUM 2
46. Adam Horvát FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa POH 2
47. Martin Gomola MŠK Žilina B MSK 1
48. Vladimír Trabalík MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš LPM 1
49. Miroslav Petko 1. FC TATRAN Prešov PRE 1
50. Slavomír Pagáč MŠK Považská Bystrica PB 1