Menu
MONACObet liga
Novinky
Zápasy
Tímy
Kalendár
Štatistiky
Hráči
Brankári
Tímy
Trenéri
Tabuľka
Fanzóna
Zostava kola
Hráč kola
Hráč mesiaca
Talent mesiaca
Gól mesiaca
Zápas mesiaca
Galéria
PUC
3.5.
2:2
MSK
LPM
3.5.
2:1
DK
MYJ
3.5.
1:1
MALZ
HUM
4.5.
2:1
SPNV
TRE
4.5.
1:3
KFC
PB
4.5.
1:1
POH
FCP
4.5.
0:0
PRE
STK
5.5.
3:2
SLO
LPM
10.5.
17:00
HUM
KFC
10.5.
17:00
FCP
MSK
10.5.
17:00
TRE
PRE
10.5.
17:00
DK
SPNV
10.5.
17:00
MALZ
POH
10.5.
17:00
PUC
SLO
10.5.
17:00
PB
MYJ
10.5.
17:00
STK
LPM
10.5.
17:00
HUM
KFC
10.5.
17:00
FCP
MSK
10.5.
17:00
TRE
PRE
10.5.
17:00
DK
SPNV
10.5.
17:00
MALZ
POH
10.5.
17:00
PUC
SLO
10.5.
17:00
PB
MYJ
10.5.
17:00
STK
Štatistiky - Hráči
Góly
Góly na zápas
Asistencie
Odohrané minúty
Strely na bránu
Úspešnosť súbojov
Úspešnosť prihrávok
Žlté karty
Červené karty
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
echo '
Všetky kluby
';
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
FC Petržalka
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FK Humenné
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
KFC Komárno
MFK Dolný Kubín
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
OFK Malženice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
Slavoj Trebišov
Spartak Myjava
echo '
Všetky posty
';
obránca
stredopoliar
útočník
neznámy
Miesto
Meno
Klub
Hodnota
1.
Marcel Novák
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
2.
Marek Václav
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
1
3.
Marek Rigo
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
4.
Samuel Farský
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
5.
David Strelec
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
6.
Boris Turčák
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
7.
Jakub Čunta
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
8.
Andrej Štrba
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
LPM
1
9.
Sharani Zuberu
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
10.
Dominik Straňák
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
11.
Cyril Vasiľ
FK Humenné
HUM
1
12.
Igor Komjatý
FK Humenné
HUM
1
13.
Erik Kramár
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
14.
Bright Owusu
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
15.
Gabriel Hornyák
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
16.
Jakub Kousal
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
1
17.
Samuel Brnča
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
18.
Samuel Svetlík
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
19.
Adler Da Silva Parreira
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U21
SLO
1
20.
Matej Riznič
FC Petržalka
FCP
1
21.
Tomáš Jaššo
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
22.
Michal Mynář
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
23.
Samuel Javorček
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
24.
Sebastián Mlynár
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
25.
Henry Addo
MŠK Žilina B
MSK
1
26.
Samuel Flamik
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
1
27.
Lukáš Szabó
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
28.
Martin Baran
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
1
29.
Marek Zuziak
MŠK Považská Bystrica
PB
1
30.
Filip Bobrovský
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
PRE
1
31.
Samuel Prachar
Spartak Myjava
MYJ
1
32.
Martin Klabník
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
33.
Matúš Köröš
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
34.
Damián Kachút
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
STK
1
35.
Jakub Jordán Jokel
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
POH
1
36.
Adrián Mojžiš
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
37.
Martin Adamec
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
38.
Radim Pobořil
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
39.
Justen Kranthove
FK Humenné
HUM
1
40.
Dave Assuncao
FC Petržalka
FCP
1
41.
Ivan Straka
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
42.
Roland Buhaj
Slavoj Trebišov
TRE
1
43.
Andrii Havrylenko
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
SPNV
1
44.
Samuel Smorada
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
SPNV
1
45.
Šimon Ištvánik
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
SPNV
1
46.
Tidiane Djiby Ba
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
47.
Mario Maslać
MFK Dolný Kubín
DK
1
48.
Dominik Skiba
FK Humenné
HUM
1
49.
Patrik Eckl
KFC Komárno
KFC
1
50.
Patrik Lacko
MŠK Púchov
PUC
1
Předchozí
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Další